free

DEPIGMENTING PROPERTIES Kojic acid 100%

Availability: available
Dispatched within: 24 godziny
Price: £10.00 10.00
quantity pcs.
add to wish list

Description

Kojic Acid 100%.

For professionals.

Kojic acid is used in products to remove discoloration of the skin.
Kojic acid next depigmenting properties also exhibits an antibacterial effect and prevents the formation of free radicals. Preparations containing kojic acid not only lighten pigmentation, but also active anti-wrinkle and moisturizing. 

INCI name: Kojic Acid

CAS number: 501-30-4

EC number: 207-922-4

Odour - odorless

pH: 4 (1% r-r)

Solubility in water, ethanol

Capacity: 5g

Product reviews (0)

FREE DELIVERY FOR EVERY ORDER regardless of order costs
PRODUCT OF THE DAY
Liquid Keratin 100%
Liquid Keratin 100%
£36.00 £18.00
pcs.
up
Shop is in view mode
View full version of the site
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl